Ranglijst Tussenstand clubkampioenschap
na ronde 16 seizoen 20/21
NoVoornaamNaamScoreBeginratingTPRRatingInternBordptn
01BrentBurg (*)719,22222218722121410,5
02FranckSteenbekkers (*)715,22063212320871310,0
03Martienvan der Meijden (*)676,5212921282128117,5
04Robvan Meurs (*)551,0202920362034117,5
05Reinderde Boer519,714261576145554,0
06Royvan Esch (*)518,0180418521835169,5
07DiederikClaassen455,3177819331829106,0
08Jobde Lange444,322162586222611,0
09GilionBerkelmans (*)417,7191717801865126,0
10HansHeijstek411,718151905182943,0
11NorbertJansen410,721002125210331,5
12Gregorden Dekker (*)371,5148316761548105,5
13EbeReitsma356,8173716741711134,5
14MaxMichiels339,013681415137973,0
15MichielLuijpen (*)324,719401701192321,0
16Michelvan de Elzen (*)315,0169016421659156,0
17Tomvan Stiphout311,718302038183911,0
18GuidoJansen (*)299,7212521252125 0,0
19Michelvan der Stee (*)294,0209220922092 0,0
20BartDriesten (*)294,0145714861473146,0
21NielsHeijstek (*)286,7196519651965 0,0
22Wilvan Lankveld (*)278,7191019101910 0,0
23Komodo(engine)259,3174317431743 0,0
24WinstonBrooker254,812541218124841,5
25GeertTiellemans (*)249,3164116411641 0,0
26HansBakx (*)248,715281446151252,0
27MarkBoumans235,3137213721372 0,0
28EldonDaantje226,3132213221322 0,0
29Rienvan Esch219,3109410941094 0,0
30Martinvan Driel202,316061476158440,5
31Joopvan Dun (*)197,7126312321250143,0
32Teunvan Gestel192,714601199141940,5
33PeterGraste188,010691105107351,0
34Robertter Beek176,010951080109251,0
35FonsSmeur158,31200974117430,0